AEW00458.jpg
AEW00457.jpg
AEW00455.jpg
AEW00456.jpg
AEW00454.jpg
 Search
 Wardlow


Real Name: Michael Austin Wardlow
Ring Name: Wardlow
Debut: 2014
Born: Middlefield, Ohio
Born: January 19th, 1988
Mini Bio: Michael Austin Wardlow is an American professional wrestler. He is currently signed to All Elite Wrestling (AEW) under the mononymous ring name Wardlow, where he is a one time AEW TNT Champion. He is most known for formerly being MJF’s bodyguard and is a former member of The Pinnacle.

….MORE ABOUT WARDLOW….

 Where to Watch

Show: AEW Dynamite
Airtime: Wednesday’s 8/7c
Channel: TBS Network

 Official Wardlow Merch
 Wardlow’s Twitter Feed
 Official Links
  • http:// Wardlow’s Official Twitter
  • http:// Wardlow’s Official Instagram
  • http:// ProWrestling Tee Store
  • http:// Site’s Official Twitter
 GIF of the Month
 Elites

Currently: Accepting | Apply?

 Website Statistics

Website Staff: Eve, Bea & Kat
Hosted by: Flaunt | DMCA | Privacy
Domain Since: October 20th, 2022
Launch: November 1st, 2022
Contact: Email | Twitter

 Disclaimer

WardlowFansite.Com is an unofficial fansite on AEW Wrestler Wardlow, we are not in any contact with him, or any company that is affiliated with him. This is strictly a non profit fansite, run by fans for the fans. No copyright infringement is intended. We do not claim any ownership of any photos that are in our gallery unless stated otherwise, we also give full credit when needed. All media that is used on Wardlow Fansite is used under Fair Copyright Law 107. We do not claim to own any of the content except the ones we put our name on. If we display any of your content without crediting, please feel free to contact us.

WardlowFansite.Com 2023
Powered by: WordPressBack to Top
© 2023 | All Rights Reserved.

Best Viewed in Mozilla Firefox

 Meta
  2023/06/23
Championship Reigns
Published by: |   Comments Off on Championship Reigns      Read MORE      Filed Under:
 

Championship Reigns

TimeframeTitleDurationDetails
19.04.2023 – 17.06.2023AEW TNT Champion (3x)59 daysMatches
05.03.2023 – 08.03.2023AEW TNT Champion (2x)3 daysMatches
06.07.2022 – 19.11.2022AEW TNT Champion136 daysMatches
27.07.2019 – 21.09.2019Revenge Pro World Champion56 daysMatches
16.03.2019 – 10.08.2019IWC Super Indy Champion147 daysMatches
08.12.2018 – 15.06.2019IWC World Heavyweight Champion (3x)189 daysMatches
17.03.2018 – 11.08.2018IWC World Heavyweight Champion (2x)147 daysMatches
10.12.2016 – 09.12.2017IWC World Heavyweight Champion364 daysMatches

Championships

TitleDuration
AEW TNT Championship (3x)198 days
IWC Super Indy Championship147 days
IWC World Heavyweight Championship (3x)700 days
Revenge Pro World Championship56 days

Courtesy of Cagematch.net